Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Townhome, Price From $400,000, City is SORRENTO, Zipcode is 32776
Active
Details for 24247 Wolf Branch Road, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$540,000.00 ($113.26 / sqft )

24247 Wolf Branch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Your Private Retreat in Sorrento! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath custom home sits on nearly one acre (0.95 acres) of high and dry land with Agricultural zoning, offering the freedom and

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356909
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
  3. Contact Lisdany Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32137 Wolf Branch Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$1,390,000.00 ($228.32 / sqft )

32137 Wolf Branch Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your private retreat nestled on almost two and a half acres of serene landscape. This exceptional 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and versatility, ideal for th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6088 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.34 acres
  1. MLSID: O6328820
  2. Provided by EDUCATED REALTY
  3. Contact Judd Bristo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25309 Carnoustie Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$485,000.00 ($216.81 / sqft )

25309 Carnoustie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home situated on a sprawling 1.08 acre corner lot in Sorrento. Thoughtfully updated and filled with natural light, the home offers a warm and inviti

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: O6364430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Fernando Barragan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31958 Redtail Reserve Boulevard, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$595,000.00 ($174.33 / sqft )

31958 Redtail Reserve Boulevard Green Listing Reduced More Like This

A Sorrento home with a private pool and no direct rear neighbor! The home is situated in the gated community of Serenity at RedTail. Low HOA and NO CDD! The community is quiet and offers less than few

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3413 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356781
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23626 Valderama Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$540,000.00 ($154.64 / sqft )

23626 Valderama Lane More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly desirable guard gated communities of Sorrento Hills and Sorrento Springs, perfectly positioned overlooking the 12th fairway of Eagle Du

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3492 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111891
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Robin Cropp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25499 Hawks Run Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
$649,000.00 ($219.63 / sqft )

25499 Hawks Run Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to RedTailLake Countys sought after, gated golf communitywhere luxury living meets a relaxed Florida lifestyle. This beautiful single story home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105936
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Monroe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice